Operation Cast Lead: 352 children killed during Israeli offensive

Posted on: 31 Dec 2009 | Filed under:

DCI-Palestine confirms the deaths of 352 children (names below) as a direct result of Israel's military offensive "Operation Cast Lead" in the Gaza Strip between 27 December 2008 and 18 January 2009. 


 


 



  1. Jawaher Anwar Khalil Ba’lousha (4), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  2. Dena Anwar Khalil Ba’lousha (7), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  3. Samar Anwar Khalil Ba’lousha (12), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  4. Ekram Anwar Khalil Ba’lousha (13), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  5. Tahreer Anwar Khalil Ba’lousha (17), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  6. Sedqi Zeyad Mahmoud al-'Absi (4), Yebna Camp, RAFAH

  7. Mohammad Zeyad Mahmoud al-'Absi (13) Yebna Camp, RAFAH

  8. Ahmad Zeyad Mahmoud al-'Absi (12), Yebna Camp, RAFAH

  9. Ebtihal Abdallah Tawfiq Keshko (7), Gaza City, GAZA

  10. Yasmin Wa’el Dhaban (16), Gaza City, GAZA

  11. Hanin Wa'el Dhaban (15), Gaza City, GAZA

  12. Mustafa Khader Saber Abu Ghanima (16), Gaza city, GAZA 

  13. Mohammad Basel Mahmoud Madi (17), Jabalia camp, NORTH GAZA 

  14. Lama Talal Shehda Hamdan (4), Beit Hanoun city, NORTH GAZA

  15. Ismail Talal Shehda Hamdan (9), Beit Hanoun city, NORTH GAZA

  16. Haia Talal Shehda Hamdan (12), Beit Hanoun city, NORTH GAZA 

  17. Abed Rabbo Iyad Abed Rabbo al-Astal (8), al-Qarara, KHAN YUNIS

  18. Mohammad Iyad Abed Rabbo al-Astal (11), al-Qarara, KHAN YUNIS

  19. Abed as-Sattar Waleed Abed al-Raheem al-Astal (11), al-Qarara, KHAN YUNIS

  20. Yousif Abed Hasan Barbakh (14), al-Shawkeh village, Rafah, RAFAH

  21. Musa Yousif Hasan Barbakh (16), al-Shawkeh village, Rafah, RAFAH

  22. Marwan Hasan Abed al-Ma’thoun Qdaih (4), al-Qdaihat, 'Abasan, KHAN YUNIS

  23. Mohammad Hussam Elaian (17), as-Sawarhi neighbourhood, CENTRAL GAZA

  24. Azza Salah al-Samouni (2), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  25. Mohammad Helmi Talal al-Samouni (5 months), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  26. Al-Mo’tasem Bellah Mohammad Ibrahim al-Samouni (1), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  27. Mohammad Akram Abu-Daqa (14), Abassan al-Kabira, KHAN YUNIS

  28. Ibrahim Akram Abu-Daqa (15), Abassan al-Kabira, KHAN YUNIS

  29. Tawfeeq Khaled Ismail al-Kahlout (11), Sheikh Zayed City, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  30. Habeeb Khaled Ismail al-Kahlout (13), Sheikh Zayed City, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  31. Mohammad Khaled Ismail al-Kahlout (14), Sheikh Zayed, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  32. Shaban Adel Hamed Hanif (16), Gaza City, GAZA

  33. Ismail abu-Snima (14), al-Shawkeh village, Rafah, RAFAH

  34. Hani Mohammad Mousa al-Silawi (6), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  35. Hasan Naseem Amer Hejjo (15), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  36. Mohammad Mousa Ismail al-Silawi (11), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  37. Lina Abed al-Meni’m Nafez Hasan (9), al-Fakhoura, Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  38. Mohammad Basem Ahmad Shaqoura (8), al-Fakhoura, Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  39. Bilal Hamza Ali Obaid (17), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  40. Nour Mo’in Shafeeq Deeb (3), al-Fakhoura, Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  41. Aseel Mo’in Shafeeq Deeb (9), al-Fakhoura, Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  42. Esam Sameer Shafeeq Deeb (13), al-Fakhoura, Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  43. Mustafa Mo'in Shafeeq Deeb (13), al-Fakhoura, Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  44. Mohammad Mo'in Shafeeq Deeb (16), al-Fakhoura, Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  45. Abdullah Mohammad Shafiq Abdullah (10), al-Fakhoura, Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  46. Mahmoud Khaled ‘Elaian al-Mashharawi (14), al-Remal, Gaza City, GAZA

  47. Ahmad Khader Diab Sbaih (17), al-Remal, Gaza City, GAZA

  48. Ismail Adnan Hasan Hawila (16), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  49. Bayan Khaled Ibrahim Khleif (12), Mashrou Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  50. Bara Iyad Sameeh Shalha (6), Mashrou Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  51. Osama Said Mohammad Lubbad (17), Mashrou Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  52. Ibrahim Suliman Mohammad Baraka (11), Bani Suhaila, KHAN YUNIS

  53. Bashar Samir Mousa Naji (13), al-Fakhoura, Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  54. Ahmad al-Samouni (4), Gaza City, GAZA

  55. Maryam Nizar Abed al-Qader Rayyan (9), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  56. Aya Nizar Abed al-Qader Rayyan (11), Jabalia  Camp, NORTH GAZA

  57. Zainab Nizar Abed al-Qader Rayyan (8), Jabalia  Camp, NORTH GAZA

  58. Reem Nizar Abed al-Qader Rayyan (4), Jabalia  Camp, NORTH GAZA 

  59. Aysha Nizar Abed al-Qader Rayyan (2), Jabalia  Camp, NORTH GAZA

  60. Ghassan Nizar Abed al-QaderRayyan (16), Jabalia  Camp, NORTH GAZA

  61. Abed al-Qader Nizar Abed al-Qader Rayyan (11), Jabalia  Camp, NORTH GAZA

  62. Abed al-Rahman Nizar Abed al-Qader Rayyan (5), Jabalia  Camp, NORTH GAZA

  63. Osama iben Zaid Nizar Abed al-Qader Rayyan (2), Jabalia  Camp, NORTH GAZA

  64. Asad Nizar Abed al-Qader Rayyan (1), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  65. Halima Nizar Abed al-Qader Rayyan (4), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  66. Ahmad Asad Deeb Tbail (15), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  67. Moaz Yaser Abed Abu Tair (6), 'Abasan, KHAN YUNIS

  68. Rajeh Nahed Rajeh Zeyadeh (17), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA 

  69. Tareq Yaser Mohammad Afani (16), Jabalia camp, NORTH GAZA 

  70. Rafeeq Abed al-Baset Saleh al-Khudari (16), al-Remal, Gaza City, GAZA

  71. Amjad Majdi Ahmad al-Bayed (15), al-Remal, Gaza City, GAZA

  72. Abed al-Rahman Jaballah (13), Sekka St, Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  73. Mahmoud Mohammad Mahmoud Jaballah (13), Sekka St, Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  74. Nabeel Mahmoud Mohammad Abu T’aimeh (16), Abasan, KHAN YUNIS

  75. Qasem Tal'at Jameel Abed an-Nabi (6), al-Falouja, Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  76. Basem Tal'at Jameel Abed an-Nabi (11), al-Falouja, Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA 

  77. Osama Khaled Hussein Abu Rjaileh (16), Rumeida, Bani Shaila, KHAN YUNIS

  78. Mahmoud Mohammad Khamees Abu Qamar (14), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  79. Mohammad Jameel Abdullah Qdaih (14), Khuza'a village, KHAN YUNIS

  80. Mamdouh Msa'ed Mohammad Qdaih (17), Khuza'a village, KHAN YUNIS

  81. Mohammad Atta Hassan Azzam (13), al-Meghraqa town, GAZA

  82. Hasan Atta Hassan Azzam (1), al-Meghraqa town, GAZA

  83. Ezz al-Dein Adel Khaled al-Fara (13), Al Qarara, KHAN YUNIS

  84. Mohammad Maher Sayah Abu Sweireh (16), as-Sawarhi, CENTRAL GAZA

  85. Tamer Hassan Ali al-Akhras (5), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  86. Abed al-Karim Zeiad al-Nemer (13), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  87. Suhair Zeiad al-Nemer (17), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  88. Shahad Mohammad Hejji (3), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  89. Fatima Ra’d Zaki Jadallah (10), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  90. Mohammad Samir Hejji (14), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  91. Abdullah Nasser Abdullah al- Sdouri (6), an-Nusairat camp, CENTRAL GAZA

  92. Ahmad Osama Mohammad Qurtom (6), al-Ghafri, Gaza City, GAZA

  93. Ismail Mohamad Ibrahim  al-Samouni (15), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  94. Ishaq Mohamad Ibrahim al-Samouni (13), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  95. Zakaria Hamed Khamis al-Samouni (7), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  96. Huda Na’el Fares al-Samouni (16), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  97. Walid Rashad Helmi al-Samouni (16), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  98. Rezqa Wa’el Fares al-Samouni (14), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  99. Fares Wa’el Fares al-Samouni (12), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  100. Abdallah Jehad Hosain Jodeh (14), Sheikh Radwan neighbourhood, Gaza City, GAZA

  101. Mostafa Rashad Fadel al- Khaldy (17), Sheikh Radwan neighbourhood, Gaza City, GAZA

  102. Mahmoud Zaki Issa Hmaid (17), Sheikh Radwan neighbourhood, Gaza City, GAZA

  103. Ali Musa Sameer al-Qatnani (15), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  104. Ibrahim Ahmad Hassan Ma’rouf (14), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  105. Abed al-Rahman Mohammad Ghaben (14), al-Amal, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  106. Haitham Yaser Yousif Ma'rouf (10), al-Amal, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  107. Maha Yaser Yousif Ma'rouf (15), al-Amal, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  108. Fatima Mohammad Rushdi Ma'rouf (14), al-Amal, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  109. Khawla Ahmad Ramadan Ghaben (14), al-Amal, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  110. Sahar Ahmad Ramadan Ghaben (16), al-Amal, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  111. Mohammad Farid al-Ma’sawabi (15), Sheikh Radwan neighbourhood, Gaza City, GAZA

  112. Noor Ezz al-din Mohammad Musa (15), as-Sabra neighbourhood, Gaza City, GAZA 

  113. Oyoun Jihad Yousif an-Nasleh (15), an-Nada towers, Beit Hanoun, NORTH GAZA

  114. Almoe'z Ledeenillah Jihad Yousif an-Nasleh (2), an-Nada towers, NORTH GAZA

  115. Iyad Nabeel Abed al-Rahman Saleh (16), al-'Awda, Beit Hanoun, NORTH GAZA

  116. Hamzi Zuhair Rizq Tanteesh (11), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  117. Mahmoud Zaher Rizq Tanteesh (17), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  118. Thaer Shaker Qarmout (16), Jabalia camp, NORTH GAZA

  119. Ahed Eyad Quddas (13), al-Fakhoura, Jabalia camp, NORTH GAZA

  120. Husam Rae’d Sobuh (11), al-Amal, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  121. Rola Fayez Nour Salha (1), Mashrou Beit Lahiya, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  122. Baha’ al-Deen Fayez Nour Salha (4), Mashrou Beit Lahiya, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  123. Rana Fayez Nour Salha (11), Mashrou Beit Lahiya, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  124. Deia’ al-Deen Fayez Nour Salha (13), Mashrou Beit Lahiya, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  125. Areej ‘Ata Hasan Ermailat (2 months), Sheikh Zayed city, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  126. Bara’ ‘Ata Hasan Ermailat (1), Sheikh Zayed city, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  127. Sabreen ‘Ata Hasan Ermailat (15), Sheikh Zayed city, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  128. Ahmad Salameh Abu Aitah (15), al-Hawa, Jabalia camp, NORTH GAZA

  129. Anwar Salman Abu Aitah (6), al-Hawa, Jabalia camp, NORTH GAZA

  130. Malak Salameh Abu Aitah (2), al-Hawa, Jabalia camp, NORTH GAZA 

  131. Ayat Kamal al-Bana (11), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA  

  132. 'Arafat Mohammad 'Arafat Abed ad-Dayem (12), Izbet Beit Hanoun, NORTH GAZA

  133. Islam Jaber 'Arafat Abed ad-Dayem (16), Izbet Beit Hanoun, NORTH GAZA

  134. Khaled Sami al-Astal (11), as-Satr al-Gharbi neighbourhood, KHAN YUNIS 

  135. Ali Kamal al-Nader (10), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  136. Amer Kamal al-Nader (15), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  137. Aicha Ibrahim an-Najjar (3), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA

  138. Hamada Ibrahim Ali Mesbeh (15), Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  139. Adam Ma’moun al-Kurdi (3), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  140. Emad Mohammad Abu Askar (13), al-Fakhoura, Jabalia camp, NORTH GAZA

  141. Imad Nabil Abu Khater (14), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  142. Wesam Akram Eid (13), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA  

  143. Mohammad Rajab al-Awadi (16), Gaza City, GAZA

  144. Mos’ab Subhi Modad (16), Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  145. Ismat Fathi al-Qarm (15), Gaza City, GAZA

  146. Ala Fathi al-Qarm (13), Gaza City, GAZA 

  147. Nabeel Kamal Mohammad Mekhraq (17), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  148. Feras Fayez Kamel Abu Samra (17), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  149. Abed al-Jalil al-Halis (8), ash-Shate’a camp, Gaza City, GAZA

  150. Raneen Abdallah Saleh (11), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  151. Abdullah Mohammad Abed al-Juju (16), Tel al-Hawa, Gaza City, GAZA

  152. Abed al-Hakem Khader al-Sultan (14), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  153. Mohammad Faraj Hassouneh (15), at-Tuffah, Gaza City, GAZA

  154. Ezz al-Deen Isa Abed al-Hadi al-Batran (3), al-Bureij Camp, CENTRAL GAZA

  155. Belal Isa Abed al-Hadi al-Batran (6), al-Bureij Camp, CENTRAL GAZA

  156. Ehsan Isa Abed al-Hadi al-Batran (10), al-Bureij Camp, CENTRAL GAZA

  157. Iman Isa Abed al-Hadi al-Batran (10), al-Bureij Camp, CENTRAL GAZA

  158. Islam Isa Abed al-Hadi al-Batran (14), al-Bureij Camp, CENTRAL GAZA

  159. Mohammad Atef Abu al-Hasna (12), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA  

  160. Aya Ezz al-Din Abu al-Aish (13), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA  

  161. Mayar Ezz al-Din Abu al-Aish (14), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA 

  162. Nour Shehab al-Din Abu al-Aish (16), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA 

  163. Luai Yahia Salman Abu Halima (17), as-Seefa, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  164. Deia’ al-Din Aref Abu Khabiza (14), an-Nusairat Camp, CENTRAL GAZA 

  165. Mohammad Abdallah Abu E’taiwi (17), an-Nusairat camp, CENTRAL GAZA

  166. Bilal Mohammad al-Ashkar (5), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  167. Mohammad Shihda al-Ashkar (3), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  168. Kamelia Ra’fat al-Bardini (13), Deir Al Balah, CENTRAL GAZA

  169. Ezz ad-Deen Ali al-Bars (16), an-Nusairat Camp, CENTRAL GAZA

  170. Farah Ammar al- Hilou (1), az-Zeitoun neighbourhood, Gaza City, GAZA

  171. Naji Nedal al-Hamlawi (15), al-Bureij Camp, CENTRAL GAZA

  172. Ayat Yousef al-Defda’ (12), at-Tuffah neighbourhood, Gaza City, GAZA 

  173. Zakaria Yahia al-Taweel (4), an-Nusairat Camp, CENTRAL GAZA

  174. Rakan Mohammad al-Err (4), Jabalia City, NORTH GAZA

  175. Feda’ Mohammad al-Err (17), Jabalia City, NORTH GAZA

  176. Ibrahim Mohammad al-Err(11), Jabalia City, NORTH GAZA

  177. Rawan an-Najjar (6), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA 

  178. Ala’ Ahmad Jaber (11), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA

  179. Mohammad Majed Ali Hussein (16), an-Nasr, Gaza City, GAZA

  180. Thaer Suhail Ali Hussein (17), an-Nasr, Gaza City, GAZA

  181. Ghanima Sultan Fawzi Halawi (10), Jabalia City, NORTH GAZA

  182. Mosa’ab Abed al-Mohsen Ali Khader (13), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA  

  183. Ahmad Shaher Khdair (12), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  184. Sahar Hatem Dawoud (16), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA

  185. Adham Na’im Mohammad Abed al-Malek (16), at-Twam, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  186. Mahmoud Nabil Ghabayen (13), Jabalia camp, NORTH GAZA

  187. Nada Radwan Mardi (5), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  188. Suad Khaled Abed Rabbu (9), Jabalia City, NORTH GAZA

  189. Amal Khaled Abed Rabbu (2) , Jabalia City, NORTH GAZA

  190. Khalil Mohammad Halas (15), Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  191. Asma’ Ibrahim Afani (12), az-Zeitun, Gaza City, GAZA

  192. Odai Rajab Mansi (6), Deir Al Balah, CENTRAL GAZA 

  193. Mohammad Jaber Hweij (17), at-Tuffah , Gaza City, GAZA

  194. Sharif Abed al-Mo’ti Ermailat (15), al-Shawkeh village, Rafah, RAFAH

  195. Mahmoud Sami Asaliya (2), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA

  196. Wadee’a Omar (2), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  197. Weam Jamal al-Kafarneh (3), Beit Hanoun, NORTH GAZA 

  198. Mohammad Jaber Mohammad 'Elaian (15), Aslan, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  199. Omniya Nafez al-Helou (13), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA 

  200. Ahmad Reiad as-Senwar (3), az-Zahra, Gaza City, GAZA

  201. Amer Ibrahim Khalil Ba'lousha (9), Zahra', CENTRAL GAZA

  202. Shahd S’adallah Matar Abu Halima (1), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  203. Hamza S'adallah Matar Abu Halima (7), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  204. Zaid S'adallah Matar Abu Halima (13), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  205. Abd al-Rahim S'adallah Matar Abu Halima (13), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  206. Matar S'ad Matar Abu Halima (17), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  207. Mohammad Hikmat Abu Halima (16), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  208. Hammam Mohammad al-Khudri (16), Gaza City, GAZA 

  209. Sameer Mohammad Kamel Mqat (17), at-Tuffah , Gaza City, GAZA

  210. Shaima’ Adel al-Jadba (8), az-Zarqa neighbourhood, Gaza City, GAZA

  211. Nassar Mohammad Ibrahim al-Samouni (5), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  212. Hosam Mohammad Esleem (7), al-Ghafri, Gaza City, GAZA

  213. Ahmad Mohammad Esleem (13), al-Ghafri, Gaza City, GAZA 

  214. Mahmoud Salah al-Ghoul (17), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  215. Mohammad Majed Ka’bar (16), Jabalia camp, NORTH GAZA

  216. Mahmoud Jamal Hasan Mohammadain (16), ash-Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  217. Ali Kamal Badawi Khader (13) at-Tuffah, Gaza City, GAZA

  218. Khalil Mohammad Musa Bhar (12), ash-Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  219. Jihad Sameer Fayez Erhayem (8), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  220. Hanady Basem Kamel Khalifa (12), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  221. Mo'men Mahmoud Talal E'law (10), at-Tuffah, Gaza City, GAZA

  222. Ahmad Sameeh Ahmad al-Kafarneh (17), Beit Hanoun City, NORTH GAZA

  223. Angham Ra’fat al-Masri (10), Beit Hanoun City, NORTH GAZA

  224. Aseel Muneer Matar al-Kafarneh (1), al-Amal, Beit Hanoun, NORTH GAZA

  225. Nareman Ahmad Abed al-Kareem Abu Odeh (15), al-Amal, Beit Hanoun, NORTH GAZA

  226. Samed Mahfouz Abed Rabbo (16), Jabalia City, NORTH GAZA

  227. Ahmad Fawaz Ahmad Saleh (4), Jabalia City, NORTH GAZA

  228. Fawzeya Fawaz Ahmad Saleh (3), Jabalia City, NORTH GAZA

  229. Yasmin Adel al-Jadba (14), az-Zarqa neighbourhood, Gaza City, GAZA

  230. Abed al-Hameed Jamal Khaled as-Sawi (14), at-Tuffah, Gaza City, GAZA 

  231. Islam Odeh Abu Amsha (11), ash-Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  232. Ahmad Jaber Hweij (6), at-Tuffah , Gaza City, GAZA

  233. Yousif Mohammad Fuad Ahmad Farahti (16), ash-Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  234. Majdi Nahed Harb Esleem Lebsous (14), ash-Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  235. Mohammad Medhat Harb Esleem Lebsous (10), ash-Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  236. Jehan Sami Sa'di al-Helou (16), al-Remal, Gaza City, GAZA

  237. Aya Osama Nayef al-Sersawi (5), Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  238. Nadia Mesbah Salem Sa’ed (12), Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  239. Ahmad Abed Ali Bannar (17), Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  240. Samer Mohammad Abu Asser (17), ash-Shujaeya neighbourhood, Gaza City, GAZA

  241. Ismail Haidar 'Elaiwah (6), Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  242. Lana Haidar Ismail 'Elaiwah (9), Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  243. Moamen Haidar Ismail 'Elaiwah (12), Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  244. Moatasem Haidar Ismail 'Elaiwah (13), Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  245. Radwan Mohammad Ashour (11), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA 

  246. Abed al-Rahman Mohammad Ashour (10), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  247. Yahia Ibrahim Farouq al-Hayek (11), Tel al-Hawa, Gaza City, GAZA

  248. Fadlallah Emad al-Najjar (1), Jabalia camp, NORTH GAZA 

  249. Ghaida’ Amer Rizq Abu Aisha (7), an-Nasr, Gaza City, GAZA

  250. Mohammad Amer Rizq Abu Aisha (9), an-Nasr, Gaza City, GAZA

  251. Sayed Amer Rizq Abu Aisha (11), an-Nasr, Gaza City, GAZA

  252. Yousif Saed al-Kahlout (17), Jabalia camp, NORTH GAZA

  253. Shadi Yousef Ghaben (13), al-Amal, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  254. Mohammad Yahia Said al-Baba (11), al-Manshiya, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  255. Nash’at Raed al-Feeri (11), Jabalia camp, NORTH GAZA

  256. Basma Yaser al-Jalawi (5), Beit Hanoun, NORTH GAZA

  257. Anwar Marwan Fayeq Shehadah (13), Leghbari, Jabalia, NORTH GAZA

  258. Eyad Taher Shehadah (16), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA

  259. Shahad Hussein Nazmi Sultan (6), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  260. Ahmad Ibrahim Abu Qlaiq (17), Um an-Nasr, Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  261. Ibrahim Mostafa Fraih Sa’id (17), Gaza City, GAZA

  262. Salsabil Ramez Fayez ad-Dayah (4 months), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  263. Mohammad Iyad Fayez ad-Dayah (7 months), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  264. Bara Ramez Fayez ad-Dayah (1), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  265. Rab’a Iyad Fayez ad-Dayah (2), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  266. Yousif Mohammad Fayez ad-Dayah (2), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  267. Areej Mohammad Fayez ad-Dayah (3), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  268. Sharaf ad-Din Iyad Fayez ad-Dayah (4), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  269. Qamar Mohammad Fayez ad-Dayah (5), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  270. Ala Iyad Fayez ad-Dayah (6), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  271. Amani Mohammad Fayez ad-Dayah (6), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  272. Khetam Iyad Fayez ad-Dayah (8), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  273. Ali Iyad Fayez ad-Dayah (10), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  274. Tamer Omar Ismail al-Louh (17), Gaza City, GAZA

  275. Jihad Rashad Sha’ban Daloul (15), Gaza City, GAZA

  276. Ruba Mohammad Fadel Abu Ras (13), Gaza City, GAZA

  277. Shatha al-Abed Mohammad al-Habbash (10), at-Tuffah, Gaza City, GAZA

  278. Isra' Qusai Mohammad al-Habbash (12), at-Tuffah, Gaza City, GAZA

  279. Atteiah Rushdi Khalil al-Khouli (15), Gaza City, GAZA

  280. Fares Tala’at Asa’ad Hamouda (2), Tal al-Hawa, Gaza City, GAZA

  281. Mohammad Nader Khalil Abu Sha’ban (16), Gaza City, GAZA

  282. Mohammad Tala’at Asa’ad Hamouda (15), Tal al-Hawa, Gaza City, GAZA

  283. Mahmoud Ahmad Fares Juha (16), Gaza City, GAZA 

  284. Mustafa Mohammad Naser al-Ashi (17), as-Sudaniya, Gaza City, GAZA

  285. Hala Essam Ahmad al-Munai’e (8 months), Tal al-Hawa, Gaza City, GAZA

  286. Mohammad Salam Awad Terfawi (4), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA

  287. Hathem al-Kahlout (17), Jabalia camp, NORTH GAZA

  288. Ibrahim Kamal Subhi Awaja (8), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA 

  289. Amaal Najib Mohammad 'Aloush (12) Jabalia, NORTH GAZA 

  290. Ala' Khaled Khalil an-Najjar (15), Khuza'a village, KHAN YUNIS

  291. Nader Bassam Ibrahim Qadourah (16), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA

  292. Ibrahim Abed al-Rahim Rajab Suliman (17), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA

  293. Mamdouh Walid Asad Shhaiber (17), Gaza City, GAZA

  294. Moneer Sami Ameen Shhaibar (15), as-Sabra, Gaza City, GAZA

  295. Tasnim Yaser Jaber al-Rafati (1), Jabalia City, NORTH GAZA

  296. Hadeel Jabr Diab al-Rafati (8), Jabalia City, NORTH GAZA

  297. Wesam Ibrahim Mosbah Nabhan (16), Jabalia City, NORTH GAZA

  298. Belal Jamal Ismail Abu 'Awwad (17) Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  299. Issa Mohammad Jaber Abu Eidah (15), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  300. Ibrahim Mo’in al-Abed Joha (14), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  301. Mohammad as-Sayed Mohammad Akela (7), an-Nasr, Gaza City, GAZA

  302. Jihad Kamal Hasan Ahmad (17), al-Baidar, Gaza City, GAZA

  303. Sondos Sa’id Hasan Abu Sultan (3), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA

  304. Yousef Awni Abed al-Rahim al-Jaru (1), as-Sabra, Gaza City, GAZA

  305. Hashem Awni Abed al-Fattah Jadou’ (17), as-Sabra, Gaza City, GAZA

  306. Hanin Fadel Mohammad al-Batran (8), Jabalia, NORTH GAZA

  307. Mohammad Maher Ahmad az-Zainati (16), al-Karama neighbourhood, Gaza City, GAZA

  308. Mohammad 'Ala al-Din Falah al-Sawaferi (14), Gaza City, GAZA

  309. Mahmoud Majed Mahmoud Abu Nahla (16), Rafah City, RAFAH

  310. Ahmad Rasmi Mohammad Abu Jazar (16), Rafah City, RAFAH

  311. Sabreen Mohammad Azara Abu Samah (17), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  312. ’Aaed Emad Jamal Khera (14) ash-Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  313. Ramadan Ali Mohammad Felfel (15), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  314. Hasan Ratib Mohammad Sam’an (17), Khan Younis, GAZA

  315. Abdullah Mohammad Hamdan Abu Rok (16), Khuza’a village, KHAN YUNIS

  316. Zeyad Mohammad Abu-Snima (9), an-Nasr, RAFAH

  317. Ibrahim Mohammad Shorab (17), Khan Yunis, SOUTH GAZA

  318. Alsayed Jawad Mohammad as-Seksek (15) at-Twam, NORTH GAZA 

  319. Abdullah Mu’ataz al-Dahnoun (7), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  320. Ibrahim Rawhi Mohammad Aqel (16), al-Bureij Camp, CENTRAL GAZA

  321. Anas Aref Aref Barakeh (7), Abu al-Ajeen, Deir al-Balah, CENTRAL GAZA

  322. Mohanad Amer Khalil al-Jadili (7), al-Bureij Camp, CENTRAL GAZA 

  323. Mahmoud Khader Mohammad Abu-Kamil (13), al-Meghraqa, Central Gaza

  324. Kareem Misbah Mohammad Abu-Sido (15), at-Tuffah, Gaza City, GAZA

  325. Ismail Hussein Yaseen (17), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  326. Ahmad Fawzi Hassan Labad (17), Gaza City, GAZA

  327. Sahar Ali Esleem (15), al-Ghafri, Gaza City, GAZA

  328. Abdallah Nabil Sh'aban Esleem (16), al-Ghafri, Gaza City, GAZA

  329. Deema Said Ahmad al-Rehel (5), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA 

  330. Mohammad Akram Mohammad Meqdad (17), ash-Shatea Camp, Gaza City, GAZA

  331. Mohammad Maher Nemer Badawi (17), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  332. Sojoud Hamdi Juma’a ad-Dardasawi (13), ash-Shujaeya, Gaza City, GAZA

  333. Suhaib Mohammad Ibrahim al-Qaran (15), Az Zawayda, CENTRAL GAZA

  334. Widad Mohammad Ibrahim al-Qaran (16), Az Zawayda, CENTRAL GAZA

  335. Baha' Muayyad Kamal Abu Wadi (7), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA

  336. Ala' 'Odai Salameh al-Haddad (13),Tal al-Hawa neighbourhood, Gaza city, GAZA

  337. Emad Maher Saleh Farwaneh (17), Gaza city, GAZA

  338. Mohammad Khader Abed Rajab (16), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA 

  339. Tamer Riyad Ibrahim Faza' (17), Gaza City, GAZA

  340. Issa Mohammad Eyada Ermailat (11), Rafah, SOUTH GAZA

  341. Abed al-Rahman Ahmad Abedallah Haboush (4), at-Tuffah, Gaza city, GAZA

  342. Omar Mahmoud Ahmad Elbaradei (11) ad-Dahdouh, GAZA CITY

  343. Omar Mahmoud Ramadan al-Marnakh (17), At-Twam neighbourhood, NORTH GAZA

  344. Mohammad Younis Naseer Abu Jame'a (17), az-Zaneh, Bani Shaila, KHAN YUNIS

  345. Mohammad Ismail Abed Abu Daqqa (17), Bani Shaila, KHAN YUNIS

  346. Abed al-Rahman Ahmad Abed Rubo al- Atawneh (15), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  347. Omar Khader Mohammad Jumaa (17), Beit Lahiya, NORTH GAZA

  348. Mohammad Taysir Mohammad Zamlat (10), Jabalia Camp, NORTH GAZA

  349. Fathiya Ayman Saleem ad-Dabari (3 months), ash-Shuhada' village, Rafah City, RAFAH

  350. Sa’eb Nafez Sha’ban al- Bahteeti (17), at-Tuffah, Gaza City, GAZA

  351. Mustafa Nehad Taleb Abu Sido  (11 months), at-Tuffah, GAZA

  352. Nancy Said Mohammad Waked (5 months), az-Zeitoun, Gaza City, GAZA